Mon
Jan
17
04:00 PM
CPET Canadiennes
PCI Saints
Mon
Jan
17
04:00 PM
SJR Eagles
FRC Centurions
Tue
Jan
18
03:30 PM
Dakota Lancers
CLC Scorpions
Tue
Jan
18
03:45 PM
PCI Saints
Sanford Sabres
Tue
Jan
18
03:45 PM
GCC Gophers
Sturgeon Heights Huskies
Tue
Jan
18
04:00 PM
Churchill Bulldogs
CJS Olympiens
Tue
Jan
18
04:00 PM
Glenlawn Lions
Springfield Sabres
Wed
Jan
19
02:30 PM
CLC Scorpions
Glenlawn Lions
Wed
Jan
19
03:30 PM
CSLR Renards
River East Kodiaks
Wed
Jan
19
03:45 PM
SJR Eagles
Shaftesbury Titans
Fri
Dec
17
04:00 PM
Shaftesbury Titans
CPET Canadiennes
0
1
Fri
Dec
17
04:00 PM
Sturgeon Heights Huskies
GCC Gophers
0
8
Fri
Dec
17
04:30 PM
Dakota Lancers
Glenlawn Lions
5
6
Mon
Dec
20
04:00 PM
Westwood Warriors
Murdoch MacKay
1
3
Tue
Dec
21
03:30 PM
Beliveau Barracudas
Churchill Bulldogs
4
3
Tue
Dec
21
03:45 PM
FRC Centurions
Sanford Sabres
2
6
Tue
Dec
21
03:45 PM
Dakota Lancers
WKC Wolverines
5
1
Wed
Dec
22
03:30 PM
SMA Flames
River East Kodiaks
6
4
Wed
Dec
22
04:00 PM
Oak Park Raiders
Miles Mac Buckeyes
2
6
Wed
Dec
22
04:00 PM
PCI Saints
Sturgeon Heights Huskies
2
3

Hire Marketing Division 3




Dakota Lancers

5

CLC Scorpions

6

Overtime


# Date Location Home Visitor
108 Fri, Dec. 03, 2021 4:15 PM Southdale Community Centre East Rink Dakota Lancers CLC Scorpions

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd OT Total
Dakota Lancers 2 2 1 0 5
CLC Scorpions 1 1 3 1 6

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd OT Total
Dakota Lancers 8 13 15 4 40
CLC Scorpions 7 15 6 5 33

Power Plays
Dakota Lancers 0 for 1 (0.00%)
CLC Scorpions 1 for 1 (100.00%)

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Dakota Lancers at 12:33 - #24 Ashlyn Salamon from #4 Ava Mager and #9 Rowan Peterson
CLC Scorpions at 8:57 - #10 Mckenna Sernowsky from #9 Chloe Willett and #15 Payton Turski
Dakota Lancers at 2:23 - #10 Mackenzie Loureiro from #22 Kate Cornborough
Period 2
Dakota Lancers at 10:44 - #24 Ashlyn Salamon from #4 Ava Mager
CLC Scorpions at 6:03 - #15 Payton Turski
Dakota Lancers at 1:05 - #55 Olivia Kemball from #7 Katelyn Doucette and #10 Mackenzie Loureiro
Period 3
CLC Scorpions at 9:46 - #15 Payton Turski from #9 Chloe Willett
CLC Scorpions at 9:21 (PP) - #26 Cassidy Turski
CLC Scorpions at 6:26 - #10 Mckenna Sernowsky from #11 Allison Brown
Dakota Lancers at 4:54 - #11 Cassidy Fedoruk
Period 4
CLC Scorpions at 1:20 - #26 Cassidy Turski

Penalty Summary

Period 1
No Penalties
Period 2
No Penalties
Period 3
CLC Scorpions at 19:39 - #20 Grace Payment for Cross Check - 8.2 Minor
Dakota Lancers at 9:25 - #10 Mackenzie Loureiro for Slashing - 8.4 Minor
Period 4
No Penalties

Dakota Lancers Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
24 Ashlyn Salamon 2 0 2 0
10 Mackenzie Loureiro 1 1 2 2
4 Ava Mager 0 2 2 0
11 Cassidy Fedoruk 1 0 1 0
55 Olivia Kemball 1 0 1 0
7 Katelyn Doucette 0 1 1 0
9 Rowan Peterson 0 1 1 0
22 Kate Cornborough 0 1 1 0
1 Katie Kalyniak 0 0 0 0
15 Madison Hopkins 0 0 0 0
17 Baylee Harbottle 0 0 0 0
18 Anna Sellers 0 0 0 0
21 Annika Driedger 0 0 0 0
23 Sydney Toyne 0 0 0 0
35 Emily Schmeichel 0 0 0 0

Dakota Lancers Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
1 Katie Kalyniak 53:40 6 33 27

Dakota Lancers Staff

Name

CLC Scorpions Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
15 Payton Turski 2 1 3 0
10 Mckenna Sernowsky 2 0 2 0
26 Cassidy Turski 2 0 2 0
9 Chloe Willett 0 2 2 0
11 Allison Brown 0 1 1 0
6 Jaiden Hurteau-Fenn 0 0 0 0
8 Rayne Belot 0 0 0 0
17 Amelia Shoulak 0 0 0 0
20 Grace Payment 0 0 0 2
25 Jaelyn Poustie 0 0 0 0
31 Jaiden Huberdeau 0 0 0 0

CLC Scorpions Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
31 Jaiden Huberdeau 53:40 5 40 35

CLC Scorpions Staff

Name

Officials

No Officials Entered

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information